Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 976.0087994.8467
EURO/FRW 1,161.92981,288.0668
GBP/FRW 1,338.65401,414.1332
KES/FRW 6.407211.3882
TZS/FRW 0.10580.9467
BIF/FRW 0.14681.1003
UGX/FRW 0.15730.8250