Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 981.86671,000.7047
EURO/FRW 1,162.63131,288.8445
GBP/FRW 1,355.82121,432.2684
KES/FRW 6.601411.7334
TZS/FRW 0.10640.9522
BIF/FRW 0.14531.0896
UGX/FRW 0.16400.8603