Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 958.2753977.1194
EURO/FRW 1,091.76131,210.2810
GBP/FRW 1,197.85311,265.3933
KES/FRW 6.343711.2753
TZS/FRW 0.10350.9262
BIF/FRW 0.14461.0838
UGX/FRW 0.15250.7998