Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 968.3853987.2294
EURO/FRW 1,130.00521,252.6766
GBP/FRW 1,271.41101,343.0988
KES/FRW 6.344711.2770
TZS/FRW 0.10480.9381
BIF/FRW 0.14621.0957
UGX/FRW 0.15440.8101