Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 1,019.84741,040.5954
EURO/FRW 1,048.37071,162.1790
GBP/FRW 1,220.62751,289.4519
KES/FRW 6.262611.1311
TZS/FRW 0.11040.9881
BIF/FRW 0.14541.0899
UGX/FRW 0.16070.8429