Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 988.58391,007.6903
EURO/FRW 1,151.23361,276.2095
GBP/FRW 1,356.43351,432.9153
KES/FRW 6.564811.6682
TZS/FRW 0.10720.9593
BIF/FRW 0.14581.0933
UGX/FRW 0.16460.8637